Opisz swoją wymarzoną szkołę.
1 Jakich przedmiotów się uczysz?
2 Ilu uczniów liczy każda klasa?
3 O której godzinie zaczynasz i kończysz lekcje?
4 Ile dni w tygodniu chodzisz do szkoły?
5 Ile tygodni mają ferie i wakacje?
Zadanie z piątej klasy.
Daję naj... ;)

2

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-07T18:40:40+01:00
In my dream school I learn Maths , Art and German. In every class be nineteen piupuls . I be start lessons at nine o'clock and finish at 12 o'clock .I go to school only five days a week. Summer Hollydays have be four months ( sixteen weeks ) and winter hollydays have be 1 moth ( four weeks ).

1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-07T19:28:18+01:00
In my dream school I wanto to learn P.E Informatic and English.
Each other (kazda) class will been twenty pupils. Lessons will been start at. nine o'clock and finish about one o'clock.
There will go four in week. Winter break will been one month and holidays will been three month.

Mam nadzieje ze pomoglem xD