Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-07T17:10:15+01:00
Hi Kate. I'd like to invite you for my birthday-party which is going to be held at my house on June 30th at 4 P.M. I hope you'll participate. Just in case, if you forgot the address, it's Kalinowa 3/43. See you soon.
2010-02-07T17:15:14+01:00
Hi John!

Do you remember , that you told me about your holidays?
i have a big suprise for you. I would like to invite you to Poland during summer holiday!

You can come in July for two weeks.
We will go to the capital - Warsaw and i'll show you my beautiful city - Poznań.
It will be great holiday and you'll know my best friends - Kalina and Wiktor. i cannot wait.

Write me the answer!

Mikołaj