Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-07T17:15:08+01:00
Winter:

Winter, winter, winter,
It's raining, snowing.
I'm going, I'm going into the world of a sleigh,
Sleigh bells ringing:
Tinkle, tinkle, tinkle! x3

What a delicious sanna,
Snorting horse briskly,
Snow breaks hooves.
Sleigh bells ringing:
Tinkle, tinkle, tinkle! x3

Buried field
Snow all over the world.
Hen a white road before us,
Sleigh bells ringing:
Tinkle, tinkle, tinkle! x3



Zima:

Zima, zima, zima,
Pada, pada śnieg.
Jadę, jadę w świat sankami,
Sanki dzwonią dzwoneczkami:
Dzyń, dzyń, dzyń! x3

Jaka pyszna sanna,
Parska raźno koń,
Śnieg rozbija kopytami.
Sanki dzwonią dzwoneczkami:
Dzyń, dzyń, dzyń! x3

Zasypane pola,
Śniegu cały świat.
Biała droga hen przed nami,
Sanki dzwonią dzwoneczkami:
Dzyń, dzyń, dzyń! x3
1 2 1
2010-02-07T17:37:23+01:00
Winter, winter, winter,
It's raining, snowing.
I'm going, I'm going into the world of a sleigh,
Sleigh bells ringing:
Tinkle, tinkle, tinkle! x3

What a delicious sanna,
Snorting horse briskly,
Snow breaks hooves.
Sleigh bells ringing:
Tinkle, tinkle, tinkle! x3

Buried field
Snow all over the world.
Hen a white road before us,
Sleigh bells ringing:
Tinkle, tinkle, tinkle! x3
1 3 1
2010-02-07T17:41:53+01:00
Zima, zima - śnieg, śnieg, śnieg
Z nieba, z nieba sypie się.
Gdzie nie spojrzysz - biało.
Wszystko pojaśniało.
Zima, zima - śnieg, śnieg, śnieg.

Zasnął dawno cichy las.
Radość, spokój w każdym z nas.
Barwne świece błyszczą,
Zimne ognie iskrzą:
Wilii, Wilii nadszedł czas.

Bielą strojne każde z drzew.
Z każdej izby płynie śpiew.
Świece już pogasły,
W sercach naszych jaśniej:
Wilia, Wilia kończy się ... / bis





Winter, winter - snow, snow, snow
From the sky, the sky is poured.
Where you look - white.
All pojaśniało.
Winter, winter - snow, snow, snow.

Slept long silent forest.
Joy, peace in all of us.
Colored candles shine,
Cold fires sparkle:
Neris, Neris is time.

White dresses, each of the trees.
From each chamber fluid vocals.
Candles already went out,
In our hearts more clearly:
Neris, Neris ends ... / Bis
1 5 1