Odpowiedzi

2010-02-07T17:47:19+01:00
Hi John!

I've done everything on your arrival!
I am so happy, that you arrive to my country. I have to tell you that on the airport i will be waitining for you in arrivals hall, don't worry i'll find you.
Are you exciting?

From the airport we will go to a hotel by taxi, ok?
The hotel is in a heart of Poznań.
I have reserved a room in compliance with your wish, with two meals a day.

I hope, that it will not be any problems in a plane, and you'll spend great time in my city!

Write soon!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-07T18:11:19+01:00
Hi Jason!

How are you doing? I wonder if you are ready and packed? I'm extremly happy you are coming to Poland and I'm writing to tell you that everything is ready for your arrival.
I will be waiting for you at the airport next to ticket office which is really easy to find. Then we will take a taxi to the four-star hotel on Jagiellońska Steet where I have already booked a room for you. According to your wish two meals a day will be served for you.
I hope you will have a nice journey and a wonderful time in my city!

Take care,
XYZ

proszę o naj :))