Na angielski :

1. Mam Ci coś do powiedzenia.
2. Chciałabym kupić bilet w jedną stronę.
3. Co za wspaniały świat!
4. Jestem zdrowa i piękna.
5. Prowadzę aktywny tryb życia.
6. Ten aktor jest sławny.
7. Moja nowa kanapa była bardzo droga, ale jest bardzo wygodna.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-07T18:04:59+01:00
1. I have to tell you something.
2. I would like to buy a single ticket.
3. What a wonderful world!
4. I am healthy and beautiful.
5. I lead an active lifestyle.
6. This is a famous actor.
7. My new couch was very expensive, but it is very convenient.
2010-02-07T18:05:55+01:00
1. I have something to say to you
2. I would like to buy a single ticket.
3 What a wonderful world!
4 I am healthy and beautiful.
5 I lead an active lifestyle.
6 The actor is famous
7. My new couch was very expensive, but it is very convenient.