Napisz pocztówke:

*Where are you ? ( Paryz )
*Who are you with? ( z przyjaciółką)
* What is the food and the weather like ? ( jedzenie świetne a pogoda - goraco i słonecznie , a w piatek byla burza )
*What did you see yesterday? ( luk triumfalny wieze aifla i zabytki paryza )
What did you like and dislike.? ( obojętnie co tutaj może być )

Z gory dzieki. ; *

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-07T18:38:38+01:00
I'm in Paris.
The European city I am with my best friend.
Great food and the weather - hot and sunny, and Friday was a storm.
Visited the Arc de Triomphe towers and monuments of Paris aifla.
I like the most no matter what here may be.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-07T18:40:11+01:00
Dear (imię do kogo wysyłasz, np.Jane)
I am on holiday in the Paris with my friend.
Food here is very good. The sun shines strongly, so thw weather is generally nice but yesterday was a terrible storm. Visiting Paris made me very curious. Today saw the Arc deTriomphe and the Eiffel Tower.

Love (twoje imię)

1 5 1