Ułóż zdania z podanych wyrazów,Pamiętaj o znakach interpunkcyjnych!

2. won't the weather's camping If we go bad.
3.parents late will get My I'm angry if.
4.you the bus do miss What if you will?
5. we the competition be amazing will if It win.
6.she If study she won't anything doesen't learn.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-07T18:42:44+01:00
2.If the weather's won't be bad, we go camping.
3.My parents will get angry, if I'm late.
4.What you do, if you will miss the bus?
5.It will be amazing, if we win the competition.
6.If she won't learn, she doesen't study anything.
6 3 6
2010-02-07T18:44:18+01:00
1)If the weather's bad we won't go camping
2)I'm get angry if my parents will late
3)What will you do if you miss the bus?
4)It was amazing if we will won the competiiton
5)If she doesn't learn she won't study anything
5 3 5