Odpowiedzi

2010-02-07T19:56:43+01:00
Cześć! Co tam u Was? Ja się świetnie bawie. Codziennie robię coś innego, wczoraj byłam na nartach a dzisiaj jestem na łyżwach. Jutro pojadę na kręgielnie z Martą. Ślę wam całuski. PA ;***
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-07T19:59:14+01:00
Dear Parents,
This place is wonderful! The weather is great. It's snowy and sunny.
I met many new people. I have got many interesting thing to do.
I ski every day. I will tell you everythink when I come back.
Love,