Uzupełnij zdania odpowiednimi formami przymiotników w stopniu wyższym lub najwyższym. możesz użyć słów : the, not, as... as, most, least, than, less, more, best, worst,intelligent, attractive,delicious,difficult,exciting


1. I 'm ...... in the class
2. english is .......... my language.
3. football is ............. ever.
4. girls are ......... boys.
5. food from my country is ........... in the world
6. dyed hair is ........... ordinary hair.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-07T20:03:13+01:00
1. the worst
2.as difficult as
3.the most exciting
4.not more inteligent than
5.the most delicious
6.less attractive than
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-07T20:25:34+01:00
1. I 'm the best in the class
2. english is not as easy as my language.
3. football is the most exciting sport ever.
4. girls are more intelligent than boys.
5. food from my country is the most delicious in the world
6. dyed hair is worst than ordinary hair.
11 4 11