Przetłumacz na j.ang

1 czy ty lubisz grac w szachy
2 dlaczego oni chodzą do kina
3 kiedy on pisze wiersze
4 zbyszek myje swoje zęby
5 kiedy uczniowie maja lunch
6 steve zaczyna lekcjie o 10:00
7 czy ty mieszkasz w centrum miasta
8 sara gra w gry na przerwie
9 merry nie lubi sportu
10uczniowie w mojej szkole graja w tenisa

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-07T20:52:58+01:00
Are you like playing chess?
Why they go to the cinema?
When he's writing poema?
Zbyszek is washing theeth
When the student have a lunch?
Steve's start lessons at 10 o'clock
Are you living in cental of city?
Sarah's playing games on the break
Merry doesn't like sport
Students in my school are playing tennis
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-07T20:53:31+01:00
1. Do you like playing chees?
2. Why did they go to the cinema?
3. When he writes poetry?
4. Zbyszek washes his teeth.
5. When students have for lunch?
6. Steve started lessons at 10.
7. Do you live in the city center?
8. Sara playing games on a break.
9. Merry does not like sports.
10. Students in my school play tennis.
1 5 1