Odpowiedzi

2010-02-07T21:28:19+01:00
Hellow!
Hi mum. It`s a fantastic holyday. There is beautyfutiful. i`m satisfied. I love you.
Your son/daughter
twoje imie.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-07T21:30:29+01:00
I'm on holiday in Crete. I'm staying at a marvellous campsite by the sea. The weather is warm and sunny. I've seen the incredible Minoam Palace at the ancient city of Knossos. Last week i visited the Archeological Museum. I've beeb expolring all the gorgeous sandy beaches in the area. Yesterady while I was scuba-diving, i found am amzing underwater cave. I've been eating a lot of tradiciomnal food. I've even tried snails. Crete is a wondeful island.I having so much fun! :))