Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T16:54:57+01:00
2b. (skan pierwszy)
2. isn't
3. are
4. live
5. do
6. go
7. don't
8. aren't
9. Do
10. lives
11. goes
12. Does
13. doesn't

4b. (skan drugi)
2. What does Garth have for breakfast?
3. What does Garth always wear?
4. Where does Garth meet his friends?
5. What do they do in the afternoon?
6. What time does Garth go to bed?

1b. (skan trzeci)
2. walk the dog
3. ride a bike
4. have a dinner
5. watch a ?
6. meet friends
7. write an email

2a. (skan trzeci)
2. Are
3. am
4. aren't
5. Is
6. is

2b. (skan czwarty)
2. am doing
3. is listening
4. is playing
5. Are you doing
6. are watching
7. are you watching

3. (skan czwarty)
2. talks
3. don't go
4. are watching
5. does
6. hasn't got
7. is listening
8. listens

4a. (skan czwarty)
1. always
2. usually
3. often
4. sometimes
5. never

4b. (skan czwarty)
2. is sometimes
3. usually plays
4. is never
5. often cooks
6. usually meets
1 5 1
2010-02-08T18:45:23+01:00
2b isn't,are,live, do, go, doesn't, aren't, do, lives, goes, does,don't
1b krzyżówka
2walk the dog
3ride a bike
4have a picnic
5wath a video
6meet friends
7write an e-mail
HASŁO: MAKE PASTA
2a Are, 'm , are, Is, is

strona 5
2b 'm doing,listening, playing, do, doing, wathing, program,wathing
3 talks, aren't going, wathing, does, doesn't got , listening, listen's
4a
2usually
3often
4sometimes
5 never
4b
2 is sometimes
3 usually play
4 is never
5 often cook
6 usually meet
4b strona 3
What food... eat
What clotes ...wear
Where place... meet
What ? ... do
When usually ? ... go
chyba dobrze... mam nadzieje
1 5 1