Opisz swoje ulubione wakacje.Użyj poniższych pytań jako pomoc.
Proszę wymyślcie coś...Nawet może być zmyślone...
1.Where do you like going on holiday ?Why ?
2.Do you prefer mountains,beaches or cities ?Why ?
3.Where did you go last year ?
4.What did you do ?

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-08T15:17:18+01:00
1.On Holiday i like going to Greece ( Grecja ) .
2.I prefer beaches , because on it i can get a tan . ( opalać się )
3.Last year I go to ...np. Bułgaria Nesseber ......... ( tutaj wpisz gdzie byłaś na wakacjach rok temu ) .
4.I visit old city and buy keepsake.
7 3 7
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T17:04:10+01:00
Cześć jestem Magda. Bardzo lubię jeździć za granicę na wakacje ponieważ kocham języki obce. Lubię jeździć w góry dlatego bo poćwiczę jazdę na nartach. W tamtym roku byłam w Krakowie. Zwiedzałam Wawel i Kazimierz.


Hi, I'm Magda. I really like to go abroad on holiday because I love foreign languages. I like to ride in the mountains because I Practice for skiing. Last year I was in Krakow.I Visited the Wawel Castle and Kazimierz.


Jakby coś chciałabyś zmienić wejdź na tą stronkę: http://www.mtranslator.pl/
18 3 18
2010-02-08T17:44:27+01:00
I like going on holiday because I love swimming,walking on the mountains and lying on the beach ( or grass ).I prefer sea and mountains.I don't like cities.There is always crowded.I went to France , Spain and Switzerland last year.It was very funny ! I always lay on the beach or swam in the sea.Sometimes we went to other cities but I hate it !

Ja lubię chodzić na wakacje , ponieważ ja kocham pływać,chodzić po górach i leżeć na plaży ( lub trawie ).Wolę morze i góry.Nie lubię miast.Tam jest zawsze tłoczno.W zeszłym roku ja byłam we Francji , Hiszpanii i Szwajcarii.Było zabawnie ! Zawsze leżałam na plaży lub pływałam w morzu . Czasami my chodziliśmy do innych miast ale ja tego nie cierpie !

Pozdrawiam ,
Dariq
5 3 5