Odpowiedzi

2009-10-09T17:59:42+02:00
I will clean the window.
I will learn englisch.
I will bought the gift.
I will go to the cinema.
I will pay for the new jeans.
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-09T18:15:31+02:00
In next week i will clean my room.
In next week i will buy new pencil.
In next week i will vacuum my house.
In next week i will go to the swimming pool.
In next week i will visit my grandma.
1 2 1
2009-10-09T19:17:40+02:00
I am going to go to the cinema. I am going to swimming pool wiht y best friend. Next Saturday I hope, I will sing a song on the concert. I am going to park with my dog. I am going to school on all the week. ;)