Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-08T15:36:33+01:00
Moją najlepszą przyjaciółką jest ... Lubię ja za poczucie humoru i za to że można z nią o wszystkim pogadać. Jest wysoką szcupłą brunetką i ma niebieskie oczy. jest w moim wieku i mieszka w ... Chodzi ze mną do szkoły i lubi soki wieloowocowe. Boi się pająków i Świetnie śpiewa.

My best friend is ... I like the sense of humor and the fact that it can talk about everything. Szcupłą brunette is high and has blue eyes. it is my age and lives in ... Well, with me to school and likes wieloowocowe juices. Afraid of spiders and Fine sings.
  • Brit
  • Początkujący
2010-02-08T15:46:15+01:00
My best friend is Tom. He is twelve years old. I very like him, because he is very patient , shy and friendly ! He's defect ? I think he haven't got any defect! He is perfect friend, best friend. He very like read, play some sport with me, We to belong the baseball team, I and Tom love this game! He very like eat ice cream, his favorite is strawberry!

Troszeczkę nie pokoleji jak jest napisane w twoich punktach.
Liczę na naj!
Ps. baseball zawsze możesz zmienić na np basketball jak chcesz! -__-
2010-02-08T15:57:03+01:00
My best friend is (imie i nazisko). She's 14. She live in (np. Lublin).She has blue eyes and brown hair. She is high and slim. Always she helps me in difficult cases. She is very nice and funny. I like (imie) so much!She is my best friend because we well understand.

pozmieniaj tylko te w nawiasach xDDD

1 5 1