Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T15:43:07+01:00
My favourite day of a week is Saturday. I love Saturday, becouse I don't have to get up early and go to school. Usually I get up at 10.
I eat breakfast and play in the computer game two hours. Next I go with my friends to shoping. When I back I usually watching tv ang listen to my favourite music. In the evening I chatting on line. When I finish it I'm often feeling really triend and I going to bed.I want next Saturday!
2010-02-08T15:57:40+01:00
Sunday is my favourite day of week. When I tell this my friends they usually look at me like I am crazy. Most people seems to like Friday best, but for me Sunday always seems better.
This day I usually spend a lot of quality time with my computer. What's more a sunday at home always leaves me feeling refreshed and ready to start the week.