Przetłumacz na angielski zdania..;) (proste!)


1 cześć masz mój magazyn.
2 o nie. Zamopniałem został w domu.
3 Nie wazne.
4 Naprawde mi przykro.
5 Dobra. przyniesiesz jutro
6 dzisiaj urodziny Natali
7 naprawde. Zapomniałem.
8 A masz juz prezent?
9 Nie.
10 Chodx. pójdziemy do sklepu.
11 OK
12 Bardzo mi przykro. Przypadkiem zniszczyłem twoja plyte.
13 O nie
14 Kupie ci nową.
15 Nie chce nowej chce tą.
16 Przepraszam
17 Nie ważne. Nara.
18 Hej masz mój szalik
19 O nie zgubiłem twój szalik.
20 OK i tak był brzydki
21Przepraszam
22 spoko
23 To chodźmy do budy



przosze niech mi to ktos przetłumaczy na angielski nie jest to trudne wręcz b. łatwe xdddd z góry thx;)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-08T15:49:56+01:00
1 Hi, you have my store.
2 O did not. I forgot was in the house.
3 Not important.
4 really sorry.
5 Good. bring tomorrow
6 Natalia's birthday today
7 really. I forgot.
8 And you have a gift?
9 Sun.
10 Come on. go to the store.
11 OK
12 Very sorry. Accidentally destroyed your plate.
13 O do not
14 I'll buy you a new one.
15 Not that I want the new.
16 Excuse me
17 It does not matter. Nara.
18 Hey, you have my scarf
About 19 are not lost your scarf.
20 OK and he was so ugly
21 Excuse me
22 cool
23 It let's go to the kennel
2010-02-08T15:56:16+01:00
1. Hello, you have my magazine.
2. Oh no! I forgot, I left it at home.
3. Never mind.
4. I'm really sorry.
5. Ok, bring it tomorrow.
6. Today there is Natalia's birthday.
7. Really. I forgot.
8. Have you had a present yet?
9. No.
10. Let's go to the shop.
11. OK
12. I'm really sorry. I've destroyed your CD accidentally.
13. Oh no!
14. I'll buy you new one.
15. I don't want new one, I want this!
16. Sorry.
17. Never mind. Bye.
18. Hi, have you got my scarf?
19. Oh no, I've lost your scarf.
20. Ok, it was ugly though.
21. Sorry.
22. Cool.
23. Let's go to the school.