Ułóż pytania z rozsypanych wyrazów.
1. Zara's/ a little boy/ when/ could/ brother/ was/ a horse/ ride/ he/ ?
2. play/ could/ when/ she/your/ mum/ the violin/ was / younger/ ?
3. when/ was/he/small/your/sing/dad/could/ ?/
4.what/ do/ you /a small child/ as /could/ ?/

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-08T15:56:20+01:00
4. What do you could as a small child?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T15:59:56+01:00
1. Zara's/ a little boy/ when/ could/ brother/ was/ a horse/ ride/ he/ ?
could zara's ride a horse when he was a little boy?
2. play/ could/ when/ she/your/ mum/ the violin/ was / younger/ ?
could your mum play the violin she was younger?
3. when/ was/he/small/your/sing/dad/could/ ?/
Could your dad sing when he was small?
4.what/ do/ you /a small child/ as /could/ ?/
what do you could do as a small child?