Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T16:08:40+01:00

tu masz być i zaimki osobowe :

1. I am 1. We are
2. You are 2. You are
3. She , he , it is 3. They are

tu masz zaimkii dzierżwcze :


1. mine 1. our
2. your 2. your
3. her , his 3. their

tu masz have :



1 i have 1. we have
2. you have 2. you have
3. she , he , it has 3. they have
2 3 2
2010-02-08T16:12:44+01:00
Zaimki osobowe :
l.p

ja I
ty you
on He
ona She
ono It

l.mn.

my - My
wy - You
oni - They

Przymniotniki dierżawcze :

mój moja - my
twój,twoja -your
jego- his
jej-her
tego- its
nasz,nasza - our
wasza,wasz-your
ich-their

Odmiana czasownika "byc" przez osoby:
I'am
You are
She is
He is
It is

We are
You are
They are

Odmiana czasownika "mieć" przez osoby
I have
You have
he has
she has
it has

we have
you have
they have


3 5 3