Prosze o pomoc!! Jest słaba z angielskiego a mamy zadanie którege nie wiem jak zrobić ;/
Napisać cos o swoim klubie może być zmyślone! Trzeba odpoweidzieć na te pytania:
1. What's the name of your club and where is it?
2. Why is it the best? Who goes there?
3. What has the club got?
4. How can people spend their time at the club?
5. What specialists are there?
6. How do people fell when they leave?

Więcej informacji str. 35 zad. 8 podręcznik New Adventures do 1 gim.

P.S. Prosze pisać na temat! Nie musi być aż takie długie. Nie patrzcie na punkty,ale sie postarajcie ;)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T16:43:36+01:00
My club name is jetix. it is in LOndon opposite the china restaurant.it is the best because you can eat there special dish, you can alsow dance ang sing here people go there because they like this place . the club has got 7 room where you can take a shower or eat dinner, has got alsow the reasaurant the best in the city people likes good fun so they go to Jetix :)when people leave jetix they are happy and they said:"it is amazing place i don"t want to leave"
4 4 4
2010-02-08T16:48:14+01:00
ODPOWIEDZI

1.Club called the rock and it is in a tree.
2.Our club is the best because it goes where the biggest brands and ewe maciej.
3.Club got nobel.
4.Where people can spend time playing board games and computer because the computer is on a tree.
5.Where we have a lot of specialists.
6.People fell because it was not enough.
2010-02-08T18:44:27+01:00
Club called the rock and it is in a tree.
Our club is the best because it goes where the biggest brands and ewe maciej.
Club got nobel.
Where people can spend time playing board games and computer because the computer is on a tree.
Where we have a lot of specialists.
People fell because it was not enough.

odpowiedzi ze slownika ranslate.pl/ = korzystaj!