Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T16:59:48+01:00
1. The best part was when he traveled by train.
2. The worst part was when he walking 56 kilometers in three days.
3 . He hasn't given any money.
1 5 1
2010-02-08T17:00:56+01:00
1 The best part was, when he was travelling by train.
2 The worst part was, when he go on foot fifty six kilometres at three days.
3 He hasn't spent any money.
2010-02-08T17:02:43+01:00
1.Best part was when she traveled by train.
2.Worst part was when he walked on foot 56 km in three days.
3. Has no money.