Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • mOve
  • Początkujący
2010-02-08T17:00:30+01:00
I hate heavy music, and classical music it is not for me. I like to have some fun.

Proszę bardzo. :)
2010-02-08T17:05:31+01:00
Not heavy music nawidzę, but serious music is not entertain for too mnie.Lubię sie zabawić./słów po polsku nie wiem
2010-02-08T17:32:02+01:00
I hate heavy music, and classical music it is not for me.I like to have fun.
POWODZENIA =)