Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T17:32:06+01:00
Składniki
•jajka 4 szt
•mleko 1/2 szkl
•mąka 1 szkl
•masło
•sól
•proszek do pieczenia 1 łyżeczka

Sposób przyrządzenia
Do miski wbijamy jajka, następnie wlewamy mleko oraz dodajemy mąkę i proszek do pieczenia. Na samym końcu wsypujemy szczyptę soli, dokładnie wszystko razem miksujemy. Ciasto ma mieć konsystencję jak na naleśniki. Na patelni rozpuszczamy masło, następnie wlewamy ciasto i smażymy omlet aż się zarumieni z każdej strony. Tak samo postępujemy z pozostałym ciastem. Podajemy gorące posypane cukrem pudrem.



Ingredients
• 4 pcs eggs
• 1 / 2 glass of milk
•1 glass of flour
• butter
• salt
• baking powder 1 tsp

Egg sticks to the bowl, then pour milk and add flour and baking powder. At the end of wsypujemy pinch of salt, mixing everything together thoroughly. The dough should have the consistency of pancakes. Dissolve the butter in a pan, then pour the dough and fry until omelet is confounded with each side. Likewise, we proceed with the remaining dough. We serve hot, sprinkled with powdered sugar.
1 5 1
2010-02-08T17:44:32+01:00
Fluffy omelet

INGREDIENTS FOR 1 PORTION:

-2 Eggs

-1 Tablespoon milk

-1 Tablespoon flour

-1 Tablespoon butter or margarine

-syrup, jam or strawberries and cream to wet

PREPARATION:

1.Do bowl pour a tablespoon of milk and a teaspoon of flour pours. Exactly friction with each other, so that there were no lumps.

2.Take second dish (IMPORTANT: do not be in it or a drop of water). Split proteins, throwing eggs to a new bowl, and egg to flour and milk mix.

3.Yolk rubbed with flour and milk until the merge.

4.Proteim slaughtered mixer on a rigid foam. If you do not have a blender, you can do it with a fork or whisk, but it will take more time. (NOTE: The fork also has to be dry!)

5.Foam gradually add the beaten egg yolks, stirring gently.

6.The pan dissolve a tablespoon of butter or margarine. Translate the mass of the pan. Fried to a light brown, then shifts to the other side of the omelet. Flip omletu operation is difficult. I always help myself with two blades for frying.

7.Ready omelet eat immediately before the collapses. You can pour raspberry syrup, spread your favorite jam, chocolate, or decorate with seasonal fruits (strawberries, blueberries). Fruits should be pre-fill with sugar, to let go juice. You can also add to them a little cream.

TŁUMACZENIE ::

Puszysty omlet

Składniki na 1 porcję

-2 jajka

-1 łyżka mleka

-1 łyżeczka mąki

-1 łyżka masła lub margaryny

-syrop, dżem lub truskawki ze śmietaną do polania


Etapy przygotowania

1.Do salaterki wlewamy łyżkę mleka i wsypujemy łyżeczkę mąki. Dokładnie ucieramy je ze sobą, tak żeby nie było ani jednej grudki.

2.Bierzemy drugą salaterke (WAŻNE: nie może być w niej ani kropli wody!). Rozdzielamy jajka wrzucając białka do nowej salaterki, a żółtka do rozmieszanej mąki i mleka.

3.Żółtka rozcieramy z mąką i mlekiem, aż się połączą.

4.Białka ubijamy mikserem na sztywną pianę. Jeśli nie masz miksera, możesz to zrobić trzepaczką lub widelcem, tylko zajmie to więcej czasu. (UWAGA: widelec również musi być suchy!)

5.Pianę dodajemy stopniowo do utartych żółtek, delikatnie mieszając.

6.Na paletni rozpuszczamy łyżkę masła lub margaryny. Przekładamy masę na patelnię. Smażymy na jasny brąz, po czym przerzucamy omlet na drugą stronę. Przerzucanie omletu to operacja trudna. Ja zawsze pomagam sobie dwiema łopatkami do smażenia.

7.Gotowy omlet jemy natychmiast, zanim opadnie. Można go polać syropem malinowym, posmarować ulubionym dżemem albo udekorować sezonowymi owocami (truskawkami, jagodami). Owoce należy wcześniej zasypać cukrem, żeby puściły sok. Można dodać do nich również trochę śmietany. Smacznego!

NIE WIEM CZY JEST DOBRZE. PRZEPIS WZIĘŁAM OD MOJEJ MAMY ;) MAM NADZIEJĘ ŻE NIE MA BŁĘDÓW ( CHOĆ NA 100 % NIE WIEM ). MYŚLĘ, ŻE POMOGŁAM ;))
1 1 1
2010-02-08T18:26:08+01:00
Ingredients/produkty
4 eggs /4 jaja
1cup of milk miseczka/filizabnka mleka
1sausage
1onion
4 muschroms
1 green pepers
alittle butter
salt and peper

first put the butter in a frying pan
chop the onion and slice the green peper, the mushrooms and the sausage.
then,put all the vegetables and the sausage into the pan fry them together. next mix and the milk in a bowl. then,add a little salt and peper and pour the mixture into pan.
finally,fry the omlette on both sides. you can serve it with fresh salad
1 1 1