Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T17:56:25+01:00
I think the better is shopping in shops because you practice muscules your legs,nobody fool you and you can try on clothes.

I think the worse is shopping online because you must waiting for consignment,you may be fool and you can't try it on.


Myślę , że lepsze jest kupowanie w sklepach , ponieważ ćwiczysz mieśnie nóg , nikt cię nie oszuka i możesz przymierzyć ubrania.

Myślę , że gorsze jest kupowanie w Internecie , ponieważ musisz czekać na przesyłkę,możesz być oszukany i nie możesz przymierzyć tego.



Pozdrawiam ,
Dariq
2010-02-08T18:06:37+01:00
In my mind shopping in shop is better than shopping online. I think that because if we make online shopping we really don't know what we buy and what will be the quality of bought product. Whats more When make we shopping online we can be cheated, because we can pay for the products and the seller can not send our things wchich was ordered by us. In addition if we go to the center of some shopping galery when we get into the shop we can try on the thnigs which are interested us and when it doen's fit we can try on ohter clothes. The same it looks with rtv and agd or ohter equipments. If it broke or when if it be aut of order we have a warranty and in taht case we will go to the shop when we bougth our product and we can get our money back, change product or get a new one.