Ułóż pytania ;)
Oto 2 przykłady:
1.What/be/the course dates?-What are the course dates?
2.How much/the course/cost?-How much does the course cost?

A tu ułóż pytania:
1.What time/she/play tennis?
2.How much/milk/be/in the fridge?
3.You/be/nice?
4.How often/you/go/to school?
5.How many/people/you/know?
6.She/be/pretty?
7.You/go/to school?
8.She/like/watching tv?
9.What time/you/go/to the gym?
10.We/goto the cinema?
11.How often/she/play the guitar?
12.How much/money/you/spend?

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-08T18:11:31+01:00
1. What time does she play tennis?
2. How much milk is in the fridge?
3. Are you nice?
4. How often do you go to school?
5. How many people do you know?
6. Is she pretty?
7. Do you go to school?
9. What time do you go to the gym?
8. does she like watching tv?
10. Do we go to the cinema?
11. How often does she play the guitar?
12. How much money do you spend?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T18:16:50+01:00
1.What time does she play tennis?
2.How much milk is there in the fridge?
3.Are you nice?
4.How often do you go to school?
5.How many people do you know?
6.Is she pretty?
7.Do you go to school?
8.Does she like watching tv?
9.What time do you go to the gym?
10.Do we go to the cinema?
11.How often does she play the guitar?
12.How much money do you spend?