Przetłumaczcie mi to na angielski najszybciej i najlepiej jak sie da ;)

Drodzy rodzice!
Tutaj w Anglii jest bardzo gorąco, włąśnie zwiedzam z ciocią zabytki, teraz jesteśmy nad morzem i oglądamy zachód słońca. Pogoda nam dopisuje, ciocia o mnie dba i nie pozwala być głodnym. Jutro obiecała, że pójedziemy do kawiarni na lody, tutaj kawiarnie są duże i jest duży wybór. Narazie nie radze sobie z porozumiewaniem, ale ciocia mi pomaga i nawet zaprzyjaźniłem się pewnym Kristofem. Mieszkamy w bloku i mam ogromny pokój, widoki z niego są niesamowite. Bardzo mi się tu podoba i chciałbym kedyś z wami tu przyjechać. Wracam za miesiąc, prawdopodobnie wieczorem. Mam nadzieję, że po mnie wyjedziecie. Pociąg przyjedzie do Rzeszowa, i tam będę na Was czekał. Pozdrawiam Was serdecznie.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-08T19:04:10+01:00
Dear parents!

Here there is in england hot very, I tour antiques with aunt exactly, now we are over sea and we observe sunset. Weather adds , aunt take care about I and to be hungry not allow. It has promised tomorrow , that we will go for café on ice-cream , here cafés are big and election is big. As yet, with communicating not radze, but aunt helps me and I have palled up even certain Kristof. We live in block and huge peace beguile, views are amazing from it (him). It pleases me very here and sometime I would like to arrive with you here. I return for month, probably, in the evening. Mum , that you will leave I. Train will arrive for geshuv, and there I will wait on you. I salute you cordially.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T19:04:45+01:00
Dear parents!
Here in England it is very hot, with my aunt I just visited the monuments, we are now at the seaside and watch the sunset. We add the weather, my aunt takes care of me and can not be hungry. Tomorrow she promised that we would go to a cafe for ice cream, coffee shops here are large and wide selection. For the time being unable to cope with communication, but my aunt is helping me and even made friends with a certain Christopher. We live in a block and I have a huge room, the views from it are amazing. It pleases me to be here and I would like to once you come here. I'll be back next month, likely in the evening. I hope that after I leave. The train will arrive to Rzeszow, and I will be there waiting for you. I greet you cordially.