Proszę abyście mi napisali jak to się czyta.
Do zgarnięcia 40 punktów.

Dear Mum
It's great up here at the winter camp. The weather is fine. There is a lot of snow and most of the kids go skiing every morning. One boy broke his leg two days ago. He is in bed now. Yesterday the boys brought him some ice cream and today he has a sore throat. The doctor says he has a cold. And he needs a dentist too. he can't read - he has a terrible headache. luckily, he can eat. He doesn't have stomach ache!
See you soon

P.S. I'ii be back home on Sunday, 15th. Can dad come to the station with you? His son needs help. Ii's difficult to walk with a broken leg
P.S. P.S. Mum, I will need to see a dentist on Monday

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T19:11:59+01:00
Der Mam
Its grejt up hir et de łinter kamp. De wefer is fajn . Der is e lot of snoł end mołst of de kids goł sking evri morning . ŁAn boj brołk his leg to dejs egoł . hi is in bed nał . Jesterdej de bojs brou him sam ajs crim end todej hi hes a sor frout. De doktor sejs hi hes e kold . End hi nids e dentist tu . Hi kent rid - hi hes e teribu hedejcz . lakli , hi ken it. Hi dazynt hev stomejcz ejcz.
Si ju sam
Pi es Aj bi bek hom in Sandej , fiftif . Ken ded kom tu de stejszyn wyf ju ? His sun nids help. Ajs Dyfikult to łolk wyf e brołken leg.
Pi eS Pi eS Mam aj wyl nid tu si e dentist on Mondej
2010-02-08T19:12:43+01:00
Dir mam
its grejt ap hir et de łinter kamp. De łeder id fajn. Der is e lit of snoł end mełst od de kyds goł sking ewri morning. Łan boj brołk hys leg tu dejs agoł. Hi is in bed nał. Jesterdej de bojs brałght hym sam ajs crim end tudej hi has e sor trołt, De doktor sejs hi has e kold. End nids e dentist tu. hi cent rid-hi has e teribl hedejk. lakili, hi cen it. Hi dasynt hew stomak ejk.

Pi.Es. Aj łil bi bek hom on sandej, 15th. Cen ded cam tu de stejszyn wif ju? His son nide help. Its difikult tu łelk wif e brołken leg.

Pi.ES. Pi.Es. Mam, Aj łil nid tu si e dentist on mondej.
2010-02-08T19:20:15+01:00
Jak się czyta
Der mam
Its greit ap hir et łinter kamp.De łeder is fain. der is a lot of snoł end moust of de kids goł sking ewri mornink.Łan boj brołk his leg tu deis ago.hi is in bed noł. Jesterdaj de bojs brout him some ais krim and tudaj hi hes a soł trou.De doktor sejs hi has e kold. End he nids a dentist tu.Hi kant rid- he has a ?????? lakily he kany it. He dasnt hew a stomacz eche. Si ju sun Ps Aj bi bak hołm on Sandej fiftinch. Ken dad kame to de steiszyn łif ju? His son nids help. its difikult tu łok luf brołken leg. Ps mam aj łil nid to si a dentist on mondaj.