Write the Questions for the answers

Example
1.are you doing your homework?
2,what are you doing?

1.no,Im not doing my homework
2.im reading magazine,
3,no,the people are not going to work
4.yes,it is raining
5,the girls are standing at the bus stop
6.yes,we are eating pizza

prosze o poprawne odpowiedzi bo jak nie to zgłaszam spam

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T19:18:49+01:00
3. Are the people going to work ?
4. Is it rainig?
5. What is the girl doing ?
6. Are you eating pizza ?
2010-02-08T19:19:26+01:00
3. Are the people going to work??
4. Is it raining??
5.What is the girls doing??
6. Are you eating pizza?? -you jest w liczbie mnogiej czyli wy