Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T19:37:03+01:00
Zd 2
Rosie likes pizza.
Kieran doesn't have a brother
They hate chocolate
Anita doesn't want an ice cream
I don't speak Italian
Amy doesn't like bananas
Do you not want eggs?
We love fish
zd 3
Does Amy like Dominic?
When do you come home from school?
When does Steve play basketball?
What position does Sara play in football?
Does Anita lift weights?
Does the International Student Centre have....
How often do you go to the cinema?
What does Dominic do on Monday?
2010-02-08T21:28:56+01:00
Zad 2
Rosie likes pizza.
Kieran doesn't have a brother
They hate chocolate
Anita doesn't want an ice cream
I don't speak Italian
Amy doesn't like bananas
Do you not want eggs?
We love fish

Zad 3
Does Amy like Dominic?
When do you come home from school?
When does Steve play basketball?
What position does Sara play in football?
Does Anita lift weights?
Does the International Student Centre have....
How often do you go to the cinema?
What does Dominic do on Monday?