Prosze o poprawienie błędów w liście:

Dear James,
Thanks for your letter. Europa it's good place to travell. I try hrlp you for informations from the table.
You must buy a road map, to hel you find your way. Youshould drive on the main roads to a road getting lot. You must check she carengine to make dure it is good condition. You should listen to the weather forecost to find out what dothes you need to take.
You must you take a first aidkit with you because is always a danger of accidnts. You shouldn’t travel alose because it is dangerous. You musn’t exceed the speed limit because you can cause on accident.
Hope to hear from you soon keep these tips in mind and you shouldn’t have any problems.
Bill

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-08T19:35:17+01:00
Dear James,
Thanks for your letter. Europa it's good place to travel. I try help you for informations from the table.
You must buy a road map, to help you find your way. You should drive on the main roads to a road getting lot. You must check she carengine to make dure it is good condition. You should listen to the weather forecost to find out what dothes you need to take.
You must you take a first raidkit with you because is always a danger of accidents. You shouldn’t travel alose because it is dangerous. You musn’t exced the speed limit because you can cause on accident.
Hope to hear from you soon keep these tips in mind and you shouldn’t have any problems.
Bill
2010-02-08T20:29:06+01:00
Dear James,
Thanks for your letter. Europa it's good place to travell. I try help you for informations from the table.
You must buy a road map, to help you find your way. You should drive on the main roads to a road getting lot. You must check she carengine to make dure it is good condition. You should listen to the weater forecost to find out what dothes you need to take.
You must take a first aid kit with you because is always a danger of accidnts. You shouldn’t travel alose because it is dangerous. You musn’t exceed the speed limit because you can cause on accident.
Hope to hear from you soon keep these tips in mind and you shouldn’t have any problems.
Bill
2010-02-08T20:57:41+01:00
Dear James
Thank you for your letter. Europe is a good place to travel.
If you have problems, please use the help at the point of tourism.
You have to buy a road map for helium and find the right way.
Take the main roads and watch a good direction.
You need to check the car engine that was in good condition.
should listen to the weather, to know how to prepare for the road.
You have to take first-aid kit, because he is always the danger of an accident.
You should not travel alone, because it is dangerous.
Can not exceed the speed limit, because this is the cause of accidents.
I hope it adjust for instructions you not have any problems.
Bil