Nie przestawaj

Nikt nie może ograniczać twojej wolności
krzycz głośno,choćby chcieli cie uciszyć
nikt nie może cie zatrzymać
jeśli masz wiarę nie zostawaj
ze swoim imieniem napisanym na ścianie

nie przestawaj nie
nie przestawaj nigdy marzyc
nie przestawaj nie
nie przestawaj nigdy marzyc
nie boj się latać
przeżyj swoje życie jeszcze raz

nie buduj murów w twoim sercu
to co robisz rób z miłością
ustaw skrzydła pod wiatr
nie ma nic do stracenia
nie zostawaj ze swoim imieniem
napisanym na ścianie

nie przestawaj nie

Jeśli krytykują twoje myśli miej odwagę
podnieść głos,walcz odważnie nie przestawaj wierzyć
nie zostawaj ze swoim imieniem napisanym na ścianie




przetłumaczcie na język angielski

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-08T19:47:56+01:00
Don't stop nobody can reduce your freedom scream loud, even if they wanted cie to hush up nobody can cie to stop if you have faith don't stay with your name written on the wall don't stop not not never stop marzyc don't stop not not never stop marzyc not a fear oneself to fly go your life through one more time don't build walls in your heart do what you are doing with the love of acts of the wing against the wind doesn't have nothing to lose stay with your name written on the wall don't stop not if are criticizing your thoughts have courage to raise its voice, fight courageously don't stop believing don't stay with your name written on the wall
2010-02-08T20:03:49+01:00
Do not ever stop never dream
Do not be afraid to fly
enjoy the your life again

not build walls in your heart
what do you do with love
Set the wing into the wind
there is nothing to lose
Do not stay with your name
written on the wall

do not ever stop do not

If you criticize the courage to keep your thoughts
raise one's voice, fight bravely do not ever stop believing
Do not stay with his name written on the wall
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T20:08:16+01:00
Don't ever stop never dream
Don't be afraid to fly
Enjoy the your life again

Not build walls in your heart
What do you do with love
Set the wing into the wind
There is nothing to lose
Don't stay with your name
Written on the wall

Don't ever stop do not

If you criticize the courage to keep your thoughts
raise one's voice, fight bravely do not ever stop believing
Do not stay with his name written on the wall


używałam do tego mojego słownik do j.Angielskiego wieć powinno być dobrze ^^