Przetłumacz:

Nigdy nie wierzyłem, że jestem podobny do mojego psa. Lecz kiedy znajomi moi znajomi pokazali mi zdjęcia moje i mojego pupila obok siebie nie dowierzałem. Ja mam brązowe dłuższe włosy, a on też. Wspólnie mamy ciemne oczy. Zacząłem widzieć też podobieństwa w zachowaniu. Lubie oglądać tv. Odie też woli leżeć przed telewizorem niż wyjść ze mną na dłuższy spacer. Zawsze gdy chcę gdzieś z nim iść muszę wyciągać go nawet siłą, lecz to też czasami nie skutkuje. Bardzo razem uwielbiamy leżeć do południa w łóżku. Razem jest nam najlepiej.


z góry bardzo dziękuje to dla mnie ważne potrzebuje na jutro ;(

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-08T19:48:25+01:00
Never I believed, that I am similar to my dog. But < cure > when photos my have showed familiar my familiar me and I distrusted beside my favourite. I have brown longest hair, but he (it) too. Dark eyes have commonly. Similarities in behavior begin seeing too. Observe tv Lubie. Lie before tv set will too Odie than from (with) I on longest walk exit (outlet) < leave (go out) >. Always when somewhere I want with (from) before go must extract even power him (it), but it does not be effective sometimes too. For afternoon (south) in bed very case (together; time) like lying. There is case (together; time) best.
/
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T19:48:37+01:00
I never believed that I was similar to my dog. But when familiar friends of mine showed me my photographs and my favourite by themselves I distrusted. I have the brown long hair, but he also. Together we have dark eyes. I started seeing also resemblances in the behaviour. To watch like TV. To lie on Odie of also a will in front of the TV set than to leave with me for the longer walk. Always when I want somewhere with it to go I must drag him out even by force, but it doesn't also result in times. Very much together we adore to lie in bed till the noon. He is together for us best.
2010-02-08T19:49:35+01:00
I never believed that I was similar to my dog. But when familiar friends of mine showed me my photographs and my favourite by themselves I distrusted. I have the brown long hair, but he also. Together we have dark eyes. I started seeing also resemblances in the behaviour. To watch Lubie TV. To lie on Odie of also a will in front of the TV set than to leave with me for the longer walk. Always when I want somewhere with it to go I must drag him out even by force, but it doesn't also result in times. Very much together we adore to lie in bed till the noon. He is together for us best.

Chyba dobrze ; ) ;D