SUPER KIDS 2 -zad. 4 s. 43

Ułóż pytania i odpowiedz na nie. (podaję przykłady, których niewiem)
3 do / after / your / Must / homework / you / school?
4 you / a / when / do / there / should / is / What / thunderstorm?
5 sunglasses / winter / we / Should / in / wear?
6 must / time / be / party / from / you / the / What / back / home / a?

z odp. proszę! I jeszcze do tych dwóch:
Where you sholdn't shout?
What you mustn't do at home?

Odp. mogą być zmyślone. ;)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T20:13:28+01:00
3 Do you must do your homework after school? Yes, I do.
4 What should you do when there is a thunderstorm? You should turn off all the electronic things at home.
5 Should we wear sunglasses in winter? No, we shouldn't.
What time must you be back home from a party? I must be at 10 o'clock in the evening.
Where you sholdn't shout? You shouldn't shout at the museum.
What you mustn't do at home? I mustn't clean the windows.
2 3 2
2010-02-08T20:33:38+01:00
Must you do yoyr homework sfter school?
Yes, I must.
What should you do when a thunderstorm is there?
I should run away.
Should we wear aunglasses in winter.
I think that we shouldn't.
What time must yoube at home back from a party?
I must be at hobe at 10 o'clock.
2 3 2