Muszę miećprzetłumaczony wiersz jak najszybciej się da !!!!!!!!!

chciałabym biegać z Tobą boso po plaży
trzymając się za ręce,
łapać chwile szczęścia,
i dać się unosić morskim falom.
Chciałabym nosić Cię na rękach
Patrzeć w twe oczy, całować twoje dłonie,
być zawsze przy Tobie...
Chciałabym zboczyć z Tobą z górskich szlaków,
dawać Ci radość,
Kochać Cię i spijać łzy płynące po twoich po Twoich policzkach,
To wszystko Chciałabym ...

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T19:59:19+01:00
I would like you to run barefoot on the beach
holding hands,
catch moments of happiness,
and give to float sea waves.
I would like you to bear arms
Look in your eyes, kiss your hands,
always be with you ...
I would like you to stray from the mountain trails,
give you joy,
Love you and spiæ tears flowing when your on your cheeks,
That's all I want ...



Proszę ;) I licze na naj ;)
2010-02-08T20:04:02+01:00
I would like to run with you barefooted after the beach being holding each other by the hand, to catch moments of bliss, and to let sea waves rise. I would like to carry you to look into your eyes, to kiss your hands, to be always by you... I would like to deviate with you from mountain paths, to give you joy, to love you and to drink flowing tears after your after your slaps across the cheek, that's all I would like...