PPotrzebuje szybko rozwiązanie i z góry dziękuje
Napisz pytania i odpowiedz na nie
zad 1) Przykład
Steve/play basketball at break?
Does Steve play basketball at break?
Yes,he does
A teraz podaje nastepne
Sara/have a short break in the morning?
Sara/play basketball at break?
Sara/do activies after school?
you/like history?
you/play tennis?

zad 2) napisz kilka zdan o kate korzystajac z ponizszyc informacji
Name:kate
Lives in: Malbourne,Australia
Age:16
Family: two sisters-Ruth(12) and Anne (14)
Weekdays gets up 7.15 am/has a shower/has breakfast 7.45 am/leaves home 8.15 am/school starts 8.30 am
favourite lessons-art and English/school ends 4 pm/plays basketboll after school
Weekends sees family and friens/goes to the cinema/does homework

Ocenie naj:) (New inspiration I klasa Gim)

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-08T20:31:41+01:00
Does Sara has a short break in the morning?
Yes, she does. No, she doesn't
Does Sara play basketball at break?
Yes, she does. No, she doesn't
Does Sara do activies after school?
Yes, she does. No, she doesn't
Do you like history?
Yes, I do. No, I don't.
Do you like play tennis?
Yes, I do. No, I don't.

Kate lives in Melbourne, in Australia.
She's sixteen.
She has two sisters. Older - Anne is 14 years old, and Ruth is 12 years old.
She gets up at 7.15 am, has a shower, eat breakfast and go to school at 7.45 am.
She starts lessons at 8.30 am.
Her favourite lessons are: art and english.
At the weekend she goes to cinema with family and friends, and do her homework
2 4 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T20:35:45+01:00
Does Sara have a short break in the morning?
Yes she does.

Does Sara play basketball at break?
No she doesn't

Does Sara do activies after school?
Yes she does

Do you like history?
No i don't

Do you play tennis?
Yes i do

Kate lives in Malbourne in Australia . She is 16 years old. She has got two sisters: Ruth is 12 and Anne is 14. On weekdays she gets up at 7.15 am. She has a shower and has breakfast at 7.45 am. She leaves home at 8.15 am. school starts 8.30 am.
Her favourite lessons are art and English.School ends at 4 pm. She plays basketboll after school
At Weekends she sees family and friends. She goes to the cinema and does homework
2 4 2