Odpowiedzi

2010-02-08T20:38:04+01:00
I may be away but
I'm sure...
Even when we're
far apart
Distance can never
change
The love I have for you
in my heart
Thinking of you
2 3 2
2010-02-08T20:38:48+01:00
On St. Valentine's Day,
Nothing bad can happen,
Nobody can be angry today,
Because today came the day of love.
Send me a valentine
I will kiss on the neck.

pozdrawiam:)
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T20:38:53+01:00
Create a symphony, a symphony of love,
let equal rhythm, our hearts beat,
let the beat feeling to be created,
because the heart is a lonely heart sick.
Although it is difficult to meet the heart of the second heart
This will create when they meet the power,
prime power, an explosion of joy,
the power of good, which is hidden in love
2 3 2