Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-10T17:02:05+02:00
The skirt is blue with design in flowers. The skirt is short and fashionable. The T-shirt is white. On the T-shirt is logo ours school.
My school uniform is comfortable and pretty.
1 5 1
2009-10-10T17:11:43+02:00

Uniform composition of the airy blue-colored skirts and T-shirt.Do is accompanied by a band uniform for girls in the color black.Everything well together perform.Do this uniform are also included shoes painted in black.
1 5 1