Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T21:05:55+01:00
Sprobowalem nei wiem czy wyszlo nie wiem czy zastosowalem te czasy i czy poprawinie:)

In my opinion in 50 years the Word will be much diferent than now. To work we will be driving flying car on wather. There will be no money and everybody will use special cards with a little computer inside. The food will be ecollogical and natural. All people will have a good jobs and they will be able to ern enough to live comfortable. There will be no crimes or rabbieres becouse everybody need will be satisfied. I think we will be living longer becouse they will be no disease of any kind. All people will be very healthy and fit. We will living in odd hause. A normal hause will be to stand in flying house. We will living under the wather. In holiday we will be flying in mars and other planets. There will be no worn becouse people will be happy and relaxed. There will be no politicans but only some people who will be to rule tohether. Children won’t go to school just they will be learning in house by means of personal computer,wchich will be standing a teatcher and textbook on one. Children will choose what they want to study. We won’t must do it ant homework becouse będą je za nas wykonywać roboty, które ułatwią nam życie w wielu sprawach, lecz mimo obaw nie pozbawia nas pracy. We will be more to spęd time In pleasure becouse we will be more time.
I think that Pole to will wait a good football reprezentacion and polish sportsmen will be to identifity all the world. The Pole won’t to go in work. In my opinion the world in 50 years will be better.

Tłumaczenie:

Moim zdaniem świat za 50 lat będzie zupełnie inny niż teraz.
Do pracy będziemy jeździć latającymi samochodami na wodę. Nie będzie pieniędzy i wszyscy będą używać specjalnych kart z mały komputerem w środku. Wszyscy ludzie będą mieli pracę i będą zarabiać tyle by żyć wygodnie. Jedzenie będzie ekologiczne i naturalne. Nie będzie też przestępstw czy włamań, ponieważ potrzeby wszystkich będą zaspokojone. Myślę, że będziemy żyć dłużej, ponieważ nie będzie żadnych chorób. Zostaną wynalezione wszelkie szczepionki na wszystkie choroby. Wszyscy ludzie będą zdrowi i sprawni.
Będziemy mieszkać w dziwnych domach. Zwykłe domy zastąpią latające, będziemy mieszkać pod wodą. Na wakacje będziemy latać na Marsa lub inne planety.
Nie będzie już żadnych wojen, ponieważ ludzie będą szczęśliwi i nie będzie już żadnych sporów. Nie będzie już polityków zostaną oni zastąpieni przez kilka osób, które będą wspólnie rządzić krajem. Dzieci nie będą już chodzić do szkoły tylko będą uczyć się w domach za pomocą osobistych komputerów, które staną się ich nauczycielem i podręcznikiem w jednym. Dzieci same dokonają wyboru, czego chcą się uczyć i tylko na tym skupią swoją naukę. Nie będziemy musieli wykonywać żadnych prac domowych, będą je za nas wykonywać roboty, które ułatwią nam życie w wielu sprawach, lecz mimo obaw, nie pozbawią nas pracy.
Więcej czasu będziemy mogli poświęcić na przyjemności, ponieważ będziemy mieli więcej czasu. Myślę ze Polacy doczekają się wreszcie dobrej drużyny piłkarskiej, a polscy sportowcy będą rozpoznawani na cały świecie. Polacy nie będą już musieli wyjeżdżać do pracy. Myślę że także zostaną zniesione wizy do USA.
Moim zdaniem świat za 50 lat będzie lepszy od dzisiejszego.
PS. sorry mialo byc za 100 lat;p popraw najwyzej na 100 :] Pozdro
1 4 1
2010-02-08T22:14:40+01:00
In the future in one hundred years aliens and people will be normally that with oneself to talk to meet to play chess, draughts, or so-called of "ludo". We will be not having to work, unless somebody wants everything will be doing work. Children will be learning one tongue to which he will be applying worldwide there will be no thing as the car there will be only aeroplanes helicopters and very wealthy hovercraft's .Instead of notebooks and books portable computers. They will be only phones with the tactile display, every owner at the purchase of the house will get four domestic helps.


Są 103 słowa myślę że pomogłem :

Słowa które możesz nie znać :

hovercraft's-Poduszkowce
"ludo" - chińczyk
they will be-Będą
draughts- warcaby
domestic helps-Pomoc domowa
very wealthy-Bardzo zamożni,bogaci
1 3 1