Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T23:56:43+01:00
Extinguishing media.
-This program went from an antenna, because the audience did not like it.
-This channel is encoded.
-She always watches the evening news and weather forecast.
-Do you prefer watching the sports programs, or reading the newspaper sports sections.
-Does your local newspaper is The celebrity box?
-The story of their divorce was on the first page of the tabloids.
-This producer of the soap opera earns fortune.
-I hate TV commercials.
-Give me the pilot wants to change the channel.
- This gift-led programs for 5 years.
Sports.
-What is your most successful sports?
-Disability may participate in the Paralympics.
-The Olympic Games are the most important sporting event.
-What are your favorite winter sports - like hockey or skating and ski jumping?
-He has a exercise bike, treadmills, "wioselka(nie wiem jak to przetlumaczyc)" and equipment for weightlifting - the house looks like fitness and wellness studio.
-Cheerleading during the competition was first popular in the U.S.A.
-They cheer after his victory team.
-Malysz was our champion.
Health.
-Give me a bandage, we have an emergency, I need cover the john.
-Doctor will examine you and give prescription for medicine.
-I fear that the leg is broken, you do x-rays.
-Looks very pale, if you feel right?
-Tomorrow I have a doctor's appointment.
-I have a fever, runny nose, cough and sore throat. I hope this cold, no flu.
-You lie in bed if you feel bad.
-Children are afraid to injections.
-I had a terrible toothache and a dentist have to pull my tooth.
Science and Technology.
-I need a new charger because my old charger is broken.
-Some people have really annoying ringtones on your mobile.
-Can you live without electricity?
-People usually do not understand instructions.
-My screen saver are the pictures from vacation.
-Are you logged out with this website?
-How do you communicate with friends, or are sending them sms'y and e-mails?
-Hacker for your password is not a problem.
-I have a year warranty on This microwave.
World Nature.
-Endangered species are under protection.
-After this winter I do not believe in global warming and the greenhouse effect.
-What is your favorite season?
-What is the weather forecast for tomorrow?
-Earthquakes and floods are natural disasters.
-Would prefer to live in mountains or on the coast?
-Climate in Poland is not mild.
- We process the waste-to exploit them again.
Elements of knowledge about the world and English-speaking countries.
-What is the currency of the United Kingdom?
-Britain is a monarchy.
-Thanksgiving Day is a national holiday in the United States
-United Kingdom Head of state is Queen, but the largest person in a country is the Prime Minister. Holly and mistletoe as symbols of Christmas in England.
-When you have name?
-British eating muffins at Christmas and at Easter buns.
-What about government in our country?
-Poland was the first constitution in Europe.
1 5 1
2010-02-09T00:03:01+01:00
Extinguishing media
-This program went down with an antenna because viewers do not like him.
- This channel is encoded.
- She always Glada evening news and weather prognaze.
-Do you prefer watching television, sports programs or reading the newspaper sports rybryki?
- Does your local newspaper is rybryke sports?
- The story of their divorce was on the first page of the tabloids.
This soap-manufacturer earns fortune.
- I hate TV commercials.
-Give me the pilot wants to change the channel.
-The presenter leads the program for 5 years.
-Do you often read ads and small box of advice?
-Tomorrow is the 6018 episode "Fashion for success."


Sports
- What is your sports accomplishments?
- Disability may participate in the Paralympics?
-The Olympic Games are the most important sporting event.
-What are your favorite winter sports-like ice skating and ski jumping or do you prefer?
-He 's exercise bike, a running track and equipment for lifting-his house looks like fitness and wellness studio.
- Cheerleading during the competition was first popular in the United States.
-They cheer the victory of his team.
-Malysz was our champion.




Health
-Give me a bandage, we have an emergency, I need opatrzec john.
-Doctor will examine you and give prescription for medicine.
-I fear that the leg is broken, you do x-rays.
-He twisted the ankle, wrist hurt, then had bleeding from the nose and knee injury, also suffered because of migraines.
-You look very pale. Did you feel well?
-Tomorrow I have a doctor's appointment.
-I have a fever, runny nose, cough and hot forehead. I hope with this cold, no flu.
-You lie in bed if then you feel bad.
-Children are afraid to injections.
-I had a terrible toothache and a dentist have to pull my tooth.