Przetłumaczcie mi te zdania:
1.On ma krótkie,proste jasno brązowe włosy i niebieskie oczy.On ma bordowo-granatową koszulkę i niebieskie spodenki.
2.On ma długie falowane, czarne włosy i brązowe oczy. On ma czarno-czerwoną koszulkę, białe spodenki i buty.
3.On ma krótkie czarne włosy. On ma czerwono-białą koszulkę i białe spodenki

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T22:20:20+01:00
1He has short, straight brightly brown hair and blue eyes .He has the claret-garnet T-shirt and blue shorts.
2He has long wavy, black hair and brown eyes. He has the black-red T-shirt, white shorts and shoes.
3He has short black hair. He has the red-white T-shirt and white shorts

Licze na naj :)
2 3 2
2010-02-08T22:21:29+01:00
1.He has short, straight light brown hair and blue eyes.tego po kropce niemam!!
2.One has long wavy black hair and brown eyes. He has black and red shirt, white shorts and shoes.
3.He has short black hair. He has a red-white shirt and white shorts
to miało być przetumaczone na angielski???

1 1 1