Odpowiedzi

2010-02-08T22:39:11+01:00

This valentine card is not this the sign of love
treat usual liking, comradeship
if you do not believe, ask me
and I will say then, that I like you very
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T22:40:10+01:00
This Valentine is not a sign of love
but the usual sympathy ,frendly
If you do not believe, ask me
and when I say that I really like you
2010-02-08T22:42:25+01:00
This walentine is not the indication of love
but simple symphaty, friendly
if you don't belive me ask me
and then I will say I like you very much