Odpowiedzi

2010-02-08T22:56:05+01:00
2010-02-08T22:59:47+01:00
Excuse me, I would like to buy trousers
what size you wishes?
I would like M
Please
thanks, but still larger size ,please
well once I give you

przepraszam,chciałabym kupić spodnie
jaki rozmiar pani sobie życzy??
POPROSZE M
Prosze
dziękuje,ale jednak poprosze wiekszy rozmiar
dobrze zaraz pani podam
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-08T23:00:31+01:00
S- vendor I-I
S-Hello
I-Hello I would like to buy trousers.
S-What is the size you?
I-40
S-Well you just look for something, and what have to be material?
I Jeans
S-Good.
After Suddenly the
S-Please send them to crawl there's the fitting
I-OK after a while I Yes they are fantastic, how many squares?
S-65 F
I-OK, thank you, bye-bye
S-Bye Ms


S-Sprzedawca I-Ja

S- Dzień dobry
I- Dzień dobry chciałabym kupic spodnie.
S-Jaki ma pani rozmiar ?
I-40
S-Dobrze zaraz pani czegoś poszukam , a z jakiego mają byc materialu?
I-Dżinsy
S- Dobrze .

Po pewnej chwili

S-Proszę je przemierzyć tam jest przymierzalnia
I-OK

Po pewnej chwili

I-Tak te sa fantastyczne , to ile place ?
S-65 F
I-OK , dziękuję do widzenia
S-Do widzenia pani