Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-10T18:11:48+02:00
I thing my best programs in TV are documentaries. They usually tell about other's people life, or about plants. Often, the documentaries are about animals, or travelling, but I think my favourite are about discoveries. I like them because they says us something more about the world we live in.
2009-10-10T18:19:10+02:00
My new tv have many choice of tv channels. My favourite chael is AlleKino. I saw interesting films, for example Nóż w wodzie. I like A.C.Doyle stories. The most famous film called Sherlook Holmes. The hero of the stories is private detective and brilliant violonist. He`s extremaly inteligent man who always thiks logically about crimes he is trying to solve. He wears deerstalker hat and carries magnifying glass. That`s great film!