przetłumacz na język angielski...

1.ona pracuje od 7 rano do 15?
2.czy on wieczorami ogląda komedie?
3.Gdzie on był w nocy..
4.w roku 2010 wszyscy będą mieć komputer.
5. podczas wakacji złamała nogę.
6.zanim pójdziesz do szkoły weź parasol.
7.co robili po lekcjach w zeszłym tygodniu.
8. czy zamierzasz uczyć się niemieckiego.
9. pracował w fabryce w wieku 20lat.
10.gdy samochód jechał zdarzył się wypadek.
11. nie chce rozmawiać przez telefon.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-09T14:48:37+01:00
1.she operates from 7 am to 15?
2. whether evenings watching comedies?
3.Where he was in the night ..
4. In the year 2010 everyone will have a computer.
5. broke her leg during the holidays.
6. before go to school take an umbrella.
7.co doing after school last week.
8. are you going to learn German.
9. worked in a factory at the age of 20.
10.when drove the car accident happened.
11. not want to talk on the phone.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-09T14:49:03+01:00
1.she operates from 7 am to 15?
2. whether evenings watching comedies?
3.Where he was in the night ..
4. In the year 2010 everyone will have a computer.
5. broke her leg during the holidays.
6. before go to school take an umbrella.
7.co doing after school last week.
8. are you going to learn German.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-09T14:55:27+01:00
1.She works from 7 am to 15.
2.Is it in the evenings watching comedies?
3.Where was he last night?
4.In 2010 everyone will have a computer.
5.During the summer she broke her leg.
6.Before you go to school take an umbrella.
7.What were they doing after school last week.
8.Are you going to learn German?
9.He worked in a factory at age 20.
10.When the car drove the accident occurred.
11.Do not want to talk on the phone.

Proszę :) Mam nadzieję, że jest dobrze :P
1 5 1