Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-09T14:58:03+01:00
I spent my holidays at home. For 2 weeks long I slept. At the beginning of the holidays I was bored, because I was cold and watched TV. From 2 on vacation until the end of the snow fell and was cold. Once recovered, I and my cousin went to leave to hit the snowballs and sledding. At the end of 1 week I was at friend's birthday party at. In the second weeks I was shopping and visited friends. A home-watched TV and playing on the computer. Holidays were such a, pity that they do not last longer.

Mam nadzieję że ci się podoba ;]

PzDr.!! ;p
1 5 1
2010-02-09T15:07:11+01:00
Hello! My winter holidays I spent at house. I woke up later than usually. Few times I went skiing. I read books and newspepers. I called to my friends often in winter holidays. I went to my cousin for one day. I listened my favourite music. I could't go to my family in town. I had much free time at winter holiday. Winter holidays was good time for rest.
1 2 1