Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-09T14:57:45+01:00
Owszem, z pewnością, oczywiście, przecież, na pewno, naturalnie itd :-)
2010-02-09T14:57:52+01:00
Adv
1
z pewnością
Chris certainly spends a lot of money on clothes.

2
oczywiście
“Can I have a look at your paper?” “Certainly!”

3 certainly not! spoken
w żadnym wypadku
“Can I borrow the car tonight?” “Certainly not!”
2010-02-09T14:59:07+01:00
Certailny- na pewno , bezwarunkowo