KTO MI TO PRZETŁUMACZY NA ANGIELSKI MDOSTANIE NAJLEPSZE TYLKO BEZ TRANZLASTORA!!!BO BĘDE ZGŁASZAŁ SPAM.

Na początku snu stałem pod wielkim stadionem halą razem z tysiącem innych fanów, czekając na mecz Manchester United między Chelsea Londyn.Właśnie za pół godziny miał się rozpocząć mecz.Miałem VIP-owski bilet, więc było to najlepsze miejsce siedzące.Wszystkie osoby, które zakupiły ten bilet, miały okazje osobiście spotkać się ze składem Manchester United.Było to moje największe marzenie, ponieważ zawsze chciałem zdobyć autografy całej drużyny, a najbardziej napastnika Michael'a Owena.Całe spotkanie trwało ponad pół godziny, zdobyłem autografy wszystkich piłkarzy i z ulubionymi zrobiłem sobie zdjęcie.Później nadeszła pora meczu, który był świetny.Wróciłem do domu szczęśliwy, potem obudziłem się i okazało się że to tylko sen...

3

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-09T15:14:22+01:00
At the beginning of the dream I was standing at the big stadium hall with thousands of other fans, waiting for the match between Manchester United Chelsea Londyn,Just for half an hour was to begin match.Had VIP ticket, so this was the best place siedzące.Wszystkie persons who purchased This ticket had opportunities to meet personally with the composition United.was Manchester is my biggest dream, because I always wanted to get autographs of the entire team, and most striker Michael Owena.All meeting lasted over half an hour, won the autographs of all players, and I made a favorite photo .Later game time came, which was great .Returned home happy, then I woke up and found that it was only a dream.

pewna nie ejstem sprawdź jeszcze ale wydaje mi się ze tak;]
2010-02-09T15:28:18+01:00
At the begining of the dream I standed under huge stadium together with thousands others fans, waiting for match between Manchester United and Chelsea London. Just for half an hour was to begin match. I had VIP's ticket, so this was the best sitting place. All people who bought this ticket, had chance to meeting with the Manchester United. This was my the biggest dream, because I have allways wanted get autographs of all team, but the most- aggressor Michael Owen. The meeting staied half an hour, I've got all team autographs and I took photo with my favourites footballers. Later was a match, which was fantastic. I got back to my house very happy, later I woke up and it was meaning...it's only a dream.

Wydaje mi się, że będzie dobrze. Fajne opowiadanko ;P
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-09T17:17:31+01:00
At the begining of the dream I standed under huge stadium together with thousands others fans, waiting for match between Manchester United - Chelsea . Just for half an hour was to begin match. I had VIP's ticket, so this was the best sitting place. All people who bought this ticket, had chance to meeting with the Manchester United. This was my the dream, because I have allways wanted get autographs of all team, but the most- aggressor Michael Owen. The meeting staied half an hour, I've got all team autographs and I took photo with my favourites footballers. Later was a match, which was fantastic. I got back to my house very happy, later I woke up and it was meaning...it's only a dream.

:)