Ex. 2 put the letters in the correct order (ułóż litery w odpowiedniej kolejności)
1. Let's play sport and get TIF and HAYLTEH !
2. John has football lessons at school, and then he has XREAT practices on Saturdays and sundays.

te dużymi literami.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-09T15:23:05+01:00
1 - FIT and Healthy
2. extra
2 5 2
2010-02-09T15:23:31+01:00
1. FIT HEALTHY
2.EXTRA
1 5 1