Porsze o przetłumaczenie na angielski.[BEZ TRANSLATORA!!!]
Na początku snu stałem przed wielkim stadionem razem z tysiącem innych fanów, czekając na mecz Manchester United między Chelsea Londyn.Właśnie za pół godziny miał się rozpocząć mecz.Miałem VIP-owski bilet, więc było to najlepsze miejsce siedzące.Wszystkie osoby, które zakupiły ten bilet, miały okazje osobiście spotkać się ze składem Manchester United.Było to moje największe marzenie, ponieważ zawsze chciałem zdobyć autografy całej drużyny, a najbardziej napastnika Michael'a Owena.Całe spotkanie trwało ponad pół godziny, zdobyłem autografy wszystkich piłkarzy i z ulubionymi zrobiłem sobie zdjęcie.Później nadeszła pora meczu, który był świetny.Wróciłem do domu szczęśliwy, potem obudziłem się i okazało się że to tylko sen...

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-09T22:22:19+01:00
At the beginning of the dream I was standing before a huge stadium with thousands of other fans, waiting for the match between Manchester United Chelsea. Just half an hour was to start the game. I had a VIP ticket, so this was the best seat. All persons who purchased the ticket, had opportunities to meet personally with the composition United.Było Manchester is my biggest dream, because I always wanted to get autographs of the entire team, and most striker Michael Owen. The entire meeting lasted over half an hour, won the autographs of all your favorite players and I made a picture. Then came time for the match, which was great. I went home happy, then I woke up and found that it was only a dream ...
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-09T22:55:19+01:00
At the beginning of the dream I was standing before a huge stadium with thousands of other fans, waiting for the match between Manchester United Chelsea. Just half an hour was to start the game. I had a VIP ticket, so this was the best seat. All persons who purchased the ticket, had opportunities to meet personally with the composition United.Było Manchester is my biggest dream, because I always wanted to get autographs of the entire team, and most striker Michael Owen. The entire meeting lasted over half an hour, won the autographs of all your favorite players and I made a picture. Then came time for the match, which was great. I went home happy, then I woke up and found that it was only a dream ...

Krótki ten wiersz
2010-02-10T01:02:20+01:00
At the beginning of the dream I was standing before a large stadium with thousands of other fans, waiting for the match between Manchester United Chelsea. Just half an hour was to start the game. I had a VIP ticket, so this was the best seat. All persons who purchased the ticket, had opportunities to meet personally with the composition United. It was my biggest dream, because I always wanted to get autographs of the entire team, and most striker Michael Owen. The entire meeting lasted over half an hour, won the autographs of all your favorite players and I made a picture. Then came time for the match, which was great. I went home happy, then I woke up and found that it was only a dream