Przetłumaczy ktoś mi te dialogi?:
1.-Good morning. On the Menu please.
Hello, thank you, I will ask at the beginning of the non-carbonated water.
Waiter ... I would like to order.
-I listen to what the Lord?
I would like a large hamburger with double cheese, to the orange juice.
- The moment will bring.
Thanks.
- Please Mr. Hamburger. Maybe even a dessert for you?
Thank you. And what do you recommend?
- We have a delicious fruit ice cream and fruit.
They do ask.
- Have your meal.
Thank you.
- Please it your dessert.
Thank you very much. Please give me a bill
- Wait no longer bring.
-See you again.
Have a nice day. Goodbye
- Mutually. See you




2.Waiter: good morning
CLIENT: Good morning. I will bring to the table Ms.
CUSTOMER: Thank you.
Waiter: Here is your card
CUSTOMER: Thank you. I would like a hamburger
Waiter: Please wait a minute. Would you like to order something to drink?
CUSTOMER: Can I get the orange juice?
Waiter: Yes, of course. As soon as you bring order
CLIENT: thank you very much.
Waiter: Here you go. Here's your order. I wish you bon appétit
CLIENT: thanks
Waiter: Would you like to order dessert. We have a delicious fruit cocktail. I also recommend the delicious ice cream with different flavors.
CUSTOMER: Hmm sounds tempting .. I want this cocktail
Waiter: I give now
Waiter: so you a cocktail. I wish you bon appétit
CUSTOMER: Thank you. I have account?
Waiter: Here you go. Should be 45 Euros
CUSTOMER: Please. The rest for you!
Waiter: Thank you. I wish you a nice day and I invite you once again
CUSTOMER: Thank you and each other!



BARDZO WAŻNE PROSZĘ!!!
PILNE!!
z GÓRY DZIĘKUJE :DD

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-09T16:06:21+01:00
1.dzien dobry.Prosze oto Menu.
Witam.dziękuje.na początek chciałabym prosic wode niegazowaną.
Kelner..chciałbym złożyc zamówienie
Słucham co Pan sobie życzy.
Chciałbym zamowic hamburgera z podwojnym serem i sok pomaranczowy.
Chwile, zaraz przyniose.
dziękuje.
Prosze Pana hamburger.Może jakiś deser dla Pana?
dziękuje, a co Pan poleca??
Mamy pyszne lody owocowe i owoce.
To poprosimy.
Pana Posiłek.
Dziękuje.
Pana deser.
dziękuje bardzo. proszę o rachunek.
niedługo przyniosę.
Do zobaczenia znowu.
Miłego dnia. Do widzenia.
wzajemnie . do zoabczenia



Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-09T16:13:32+01:00
1.-Dzień dobry. Proszę, oto menu.
Witam, dziękuję, na początek wezmę wodę niegazowaną.
Kelner ... Chciałbym złożyć zamówienie.
-Słucham pana.
Chciałbym dużego hamburgera z podwójnym serem i sok pomarańczowy do tego.
- Za chwilę podam.
Dziękuję.
- Proszę, pański/pani hamburger. Może jakiś deser?
Dziękuję. A co pan/pani poleca?
- Mamy przepyszne lody owocowe i owoce.
- Poproszę.
- Smacznego.
Dziękuję.
- Proszę, oto pański/pani deser.
Dziękuję bardzo. Proszę o rachunek
- Już podaję.
-Do zobaczenia ponownie.
Miłego dnia. Do widzenia.
- Nawzajem. Do zobaczenia.

2.Kelner: Dzień dobry.
Klient: Dzień dobry. Zaprowadzę panią do stołu.
Klient: Dziękuję.
Kelner: Proszę, wasza karta dań.
Klient: Dziękuję. Chciałbym zamówić hamburgera
Kelner: Proszę chwilkę poczekać. Chce pan/pani coś do picia?
Klient: Mogę dostać sok pomarańczowy?
Kelner: Oczywiście. Tak szybko jak złoży pan/pani zamówienie.
Klient: Dziękuję bardzo/.
Kelner: Proszę bardzo. Oto pańskie zamówienie. Życzę smacznego
Klient: Dziękuję
Kelner: Chciałby pan/pani zamówić deser? Mamy przepyszny koktajl owocowy.Polecam również doskonałe lody w kilku smakach.
Klient: Hmm brzmi zachęcająco .. Poproszę ten koktajl
Kelner: Już podaję
Kelner: oto koktajl. Życzę smacznego.
Klient: Dziękuję. Ile płacę?
Kelner: Proszę bardzo. To będzie 45 Euro.
Klient: Proszę, reszty nie trzeba!
Kelner: Dziękuję. Życzę miłego dnia i zapraszam ponownie
Klient: Dziękuję i wzajemnie!